Parliamentary Members

A

  • Peter Aldous MP (Conservative)
  • Graham Allen MP (Labour)
  • David Amess MP (Conservative)
  • David Anderson MP (Labour)
  • Baroness Armstrong (Labour)

B

  • Luciana Berger MP (Labour Co-op)
  • Nicola Blackwood MP (Conservative)
  • Sir Peter Bottomley MP (Conservative)
  • Robert Buckland MP (Conservative)
  • Richard Burgon MP (Labour)
  • Dawn Butler (Labour)

C

  • Ruth Cadbury MP (Labour)
  • Alan Campbell MP (Labour)
  • Rosie Cooper MP (Labour)
  • Neil Coyle MP (Labour)
  • Mary Creagh MP (Labour)
  • Alex Cunningham MP (Labour)

D

  • Thangam Debbonaire MP (Labour)
  • Caroline Dinenage MP (Conservative)
  • Jack Dromey MP (Labour)
  • Mark Durkan MP (SDLP)

E

  • Jonathan Edwards MP (Plaid Cymru)
  • Julie Elliott MP (Labour)
  • Bill Esterson MP (Labour)

F

  • Rt Hon Frank Field MP (Labour)
  • Jim Fitzpatrick MP (Labour)
  • Robert Flello MP (Labour)
  • Carolilne Flint MP (Labour)
  • Yvonne Fovargue MP (Labour)

G

  • Sir Roger Gale MP (Conservative)
  • Barry Gardiner MP (Labour)
  • Pat Glass MP (Labour)
  • Mary Glindon MP (Labour)
  • Richard Graham MP (Conservative)
  • Peter Grant MP (SNP)
  • Kate Green MP (Labour)
  • Lilian Greenwood MP
  • Margaret Greenwood MP (Labour)

H

  • Fabian Hamilton MP (Labour)
  • Rebecca Harris MP (Conservative)
  • Helen Hayes MP (Labour)
  • Gordon Henderson MP (Conservative)
  • Sharon Hodgson MP (Labour)
  • Kate Hollern MP (Labour)
  • Kelvin Hopkins MP (Labour)
  • Baroness Howe of Idlicote CBE (Conservative)
  • Rt Hon Lindsay Hoyle MP (Labour)

J

  • Graham Jones MP (Labour)

K

  • Calum Kerr MP (SNP)

L

  • Jeremy Lefroy MP (Labour)
  • Emma Lewell-Buck MP (Labour)
  • Rebecca Long Bailey MP (Labour)
  • Tim Loughton MP (Conservative)
  • Caroline Lucas MP (Green)
  • Holly Lynch (Labour)

M

  • Angus MacNeil MP (SNP)
  • Baroness Maddock (Liberal Democrat)
  • Justin Madders MP (Labour)
  • Steve McCabe MP (Labour)
  • Kerry McCarthy MP (Labour)
  • Conor McGinn MP (Labour)
  • Liz McInnes MP (Labour)
  • Grahame Morris MP (Labour)
  • Greg Mulholland MP (Lib Dem)

N

  • Sarah Newton MP (Conservative)

O

  • Lord O’Neill of Clackmannan (Labour)
  • Chi Onwurah MP (Labour)
  • Guy Opperman MP (Conservative)
  • Albert Owen MP (Labour)

P

  • Neil Parish MP (Conservative)
  • Teresa Pearce MP (Labour)
  • Lucy Powell MP (Labour)
  • John Pugh MP (Liberal Democrat)

R

  • Angela Rayner MP (Labour)
  • Lord Redesdale (Liberal Democrat)
  • Jonathan Reynolds MP (Labour)
  • Margaret Ritchie MLA MP (SDLP)

S

  • The Bishop of Salisbury
  • Jim Shannon MP (DUP)
  • Baroness Sheehan (Liberal Democrat)
  • Paula Sheriff MP (Labour)
  • Gavin Shuker MP (Labour/Co-op)
  • Nick Smith MP (Labour)
  • Cat Smith MP (Labour)
  • Mark Spencer MP (Conservative)
  • The Lord Bishop of St Albans

T

  • Mark Tami MP (Labour)
  • Derek Thomas MP (Conservative)
  • Justin Tomlinson MP (Conservative)
  • Karl Turner MP (Labour)
  • Stephen Twigg MP (Labour/Co-op)

W

  • David Warburton MP (Conservative)
  • Dr Alan Whitehead MP (Labour)
  • Lord Whitty (Labour)
  • Rosie Winterton MP (Labour)

House of Lords

  • Baroness Armstrong (Labour)
  • Baroness Howe of Idlicote CBE (Conservative)
  • Baroness Maddock (Liberal Democrat)
  • Lord O’Neill of Clackmannan (Labour)
  • Lord Redesdale (Liberal Democrat)
  • The Lord Bishop of  Salisbury
  • Baroness Sheehan (Liberal Democrat)
  • The Lord Bishop of St Albans
  • Lord Whitty (Labour)
Published on 31-03-2017
Menu Title